B Junior
Final |
1 |
Jasmine RUNGE |
Canada |
2 |
Sonja SEKIRNIK CERGONJA |
Slovenia |
3 |
Kiera HOLLOWAY |
USA |
4 |
Julee STEWART |
Canada |
5 |
Emily PERKINS |
USA |
6 |
Courtney SUH |
USA |
7 |
Molly DICK |
USA |
8 |
MeKayla LINDSAY |
Canada |
Semi-Final |
9 |
Melissa FOLK |
USA |
10 |
Cassidy TSE |
USA |
11 |
Hannah MCCABE |
USA |
12 |
Teresa WANG |
USA |
13 |
Célestine TRILLAT |
France |
14 |
Alicia TAYLORSON |
Canada |
15 |
Samantha O'REILLY |
Canada |
16 |
Monica BOUDREAU
Anika BOUCHER |
Canada
Canada |
18 |
Shauna WELDON |
Ireland |
19 |
Sophie LIGHTHEART |
Canada |
20 |
Julia BOSS |
USA |
Preliminary |
21 |
Amy WHEELER-SMITH |
England |
22 |
Megan BURNETT |
Canada |
23 |
Julia BUTTERS |
Australia |
24 |
Gillian GRAY |
Scotland |
25 |
Rachael TIBBS |
England |
26 |
Lacie DUTHIE |
England |
27 |
Lana ŽABCIC |
Slovenia |
28 |
Nerine GIJSMAN |
Netherlands |
29 |
Tanishia KELLEY |
Australia |
30 |
Elodie BLANC MATTHIEU |
France |
31 |
Taylor CHEE-KELLY |
Australia |
32 |
Beth MARTIN |
Scotland |
33 |
Maggie BOWMAN |
Canada |
34 |
Louise VEITCH |
Scotland |
35 |
Alexandra COTTET |
Switzerland |
36 |
Emma JACKSON |
Australia |
37 |
Georgia BLOOM |
England |
38 |
Rebecca HOWAT |
Scotland |
39 |
Karen HOWAT |
Scotland |
40 |
Veronica CREMEN |
Australia |
41 |
Tate CANO |
Scotland |
42 |
Melissa BOWLING |
England |
43 |
Cristel CARABALLO |
Puerto Rico |
44 |
Erin BOYLE |
Scotland |
45 |
Erin MCEVOY |
England |
46 |
Glorimar BONILLA |
Puerto Rico |
NS |
Gandhi Pranav PARESH |
India |
NS |
Natasha MENDEZ |
Puerto Rico |
|
|
A Junior
Finals |
1 |
Jameson KENERLY |
USA |
2 |
Jamie HOGAN |
USA |
3 |
Emily DOOMS |
USA |
4 |
Cameo HUMPHREY
Alyssa GO |
USA
USA |
6 |
Kendra RICH |
Canada |
7 |
Maša KOVAC |
Slovenia |
8 |
Blair JAMES |
USA |
Consolation |
9 |
Nicole JOHNSON |
Canada |
10 |
Chantal SUTTON |
Canada |
11 |
Gabriella MEDVICK |
USA |
12 |
Elisa MATOZZO |
Italy |
13 |
Sydney WRIGHT |
Canada |
14 |
Kali JOHNSON |
USA |
15 |
Janine METELSKI |
Canada |
16 |
Sandra VAN DER VEN |
Netherlands |
Preliminary |
17 |
Sarah SCHULZ |
Canada |
18 |
Madison EIS |
USA |
19 |
Samira GIJSMAN |
Netherlands |
20 |
Courtney ELLIOT |
Scotland |
21 |
Katie BURLEY |
Canada |
22 |
Laurine BERNARD |
France |
23 |
Zoë BELL |
Canada |
24 |
Madeline JOHNSTON |
Australia |
25 |
Jessica KELLER |
Canada |
26 |
Joan CALLAU CASANOVA |
Catalonia |
27 |
Jessica WHITBOURN |
England |
NS |
Brigitte MOSER |
Canada |
|
|
Elite Junior
Final |
1 |
Savannah MILLER |
USA |
2 |
Sara BLACK |
Canada |
3 |
Kiera WEST |
Canada |
4 |
Matthew JOHNSON |
Canada |
5 |
Adaline BEBO |
USA |
6 |
Alicia LARKIN |
Canada |
7 |
Jenna VONICH |
USA |
8 |
Kristina TERWILLIGER |
USA |
Consolation |
9 |
Domenica IOCCO |
USA |
10 |
Toni COX |
USA |
11 |
Laia DÍAZ PELAEZ |
Catalonia |
12 |
Rachel JOHNSON |
USA |
|