2015 ICup Final Results - Day 4
Complete Final Round results from Day 4 competition can be found in the International Cup section of WBTF.ORG.
- A & B Solo Final
- A & B Solo 2Baton Final
- A & B Solo 3Baton Final
- A & B Solo Artistic Twirl Final
- A & B Solo Artistic Pair Final
Final Round results for Canadian athletes:
Junior B Solo
- Gold: Danielle Skinner
- Silver: Lily Gibbes
- Bronze: Sarah Weir
- 4th: Morgan Dixon
- 7th: Brittany Lawlor
- 9th: Kiara Botkin
Senior B Solo
- Gold: Natalie Seguin
- Silver: Nicole Naglie
- 4th: Kaitlyn Buxton
- 5th: Tyra Joe
- 8th: Trinity Starr
- 9th: Nikisa Hendrickson-Alexander
Adult B Solo
- Gold: Cassandra Frank
- Silver: Alyssa Weatherbee
- 5th: Jennifer Parisian
- 9th: Kendra MacPhee
Junior A Solo
- Silver: Cassidy Doherty
- 7th: Sarah Doherty
- 8th: Sophie Lightheart
- 9th: Brianna Middleton
- 10th: Mackenzie Ross
Senior A Solo
- Gold: Julee Stewart
- Bronze: Kendra Rich
- 4th: Chantal Sutton
- 7th: Julia Newton
- 8th: Taelyr Patton
- 9th: Teija Rom-Colthoff
Junior B 2Baton
- Gold: Madison Ross
- Silver: Lily Gibbs
- Bronze: Yonatan Orlov
- 4th: Danielle Skinner
- 6th: Britney Denroche
Senior B 2Baton
- Gold: Natalie Seguin
- Silver: Nicole Naglie
- Third: Kaitlyn Buxton
- 4th: Teija Rom-Colthoff
- 5th: Erin Loat
- 8th: Hayley Hegland
Adult B 2Baton
- Bronze: Jennifer Parisian
- 6th: Kendra MacPhee
Junior A 2Baton
- Gold: Jasmine Runge
- 4th: Cassidy Doherty
- 7th: Josi Treleaven
Senior A 2Baton
- Gold: Chantal Sutton
- 4th: Julee Stewart
- 7th: Taelyr Patton
- 8th: Anika Boucher
- 10th: Kendra Rich
Adult A 2Baton
- Silver: Cory Archer
Junior B 3Baton
- Gold: Sarah Doherty
- Silver: Emalie Morin-Barich
- Bronze: Yonatan Orlov
- 4th: Amina Egag
- 5th: Danielle Skinner
Senior B 3Baton
- Gold: Lindsey McInnes
- Silver: Geneviève Cormier
- Bronze: Sara Sabeski
- 4th: Teija Rom-Colthoff
- 5th: Amber MacDonald
- 7th: Trinity Starr
Adult B 3Baton
- Silver: Nicole Mancini
- 4th: Cassandra Frank
Junior A 3Baton
- Silver: Cassidy Doherty
- Bronze: Jasmine Runge
- 4th: Mackenzie Ross
- 5th: Brianna Middleton
- 7th: Alicia Taylorson-Weger
Senior A 3Baton
- Silver: Julee Stewart
- 4th: Chantal Sutton
- 6th: Anika Boucher
- 7th: Nicole Johnson
- 9th: Alyssa Larade
Adult A 3Baton
- Silver: Kasey Bretherick
Junior B Artistic Twirl
- Gold: Danielle Skinner
- Silver: Morgan Dixon
- Bronze: Sarah Weir
- 5th: Francesca Dejario
- 7th: Kiara Botkin
- 9th: Lily Gibbes
Senior B Artistic Twirl
- Gold: Natalie Seguin
- Silver: Samantha O'Reilly
- Bronze: Anika Boucher
- 4th: Nicole Naglie
- 6th: Jessica Pososki
- 7th: Nikisah Hendrickson-Alexander
Adult B Artistic Twirl
- Gold: Cassandra Frank
- 5th: Erika Gallant
- 7th: Jennifer Parisian
- 10th: Kendra MacPhee
Junior A Artistic Twirl
- 5th: Amina Egag
- 7th: Cassidy Doherty
- 8th: Sophie Lightheart
- 9th: Mackenzie Ross
- 10th: Brianna Middleton
Senior A Artistic Twirl
- Gold: Julee Stewart
- Silver: Alyssa Larade
- 4th: Julia Newton
- 5th: Teija Rom-Colthoff
- 7th: Kendra Rich
Adult A Artistic Tiwrl
- 7th: Cory Archer
- 8th: Nicole Mancini
Junior B Artistic Pair
- Silver: Gibbes/Ross
- Bronze: Lightheart/Weir
- 4th: Leach/Skinner
- 5th: Patton/Schulz
- 8th: Federchuk/Johnson
Senior B Artistic Pair
- Bronze: Orlov/Sabeski
- 4th: Persaud/Persaud
- 6th: Boucher/Cormier
- 7th: Stanger/Starr
- 10th: Allain/Steeves
Adult B Artistic Pair
- Silver: Dwyer/Gallant
- Bronze: Crispin/Frank
Junior A Artistic Pair
- Bronze: Lightheart/Treleaven
- 4th: Doherty/Doherty
- 5th: Lashyn/Leakos
- 7th: Grabowski/Leakos
- 9th: Tan/Tymchyshyn
Senior A Artistic Pair
- Gold: Runge/Stewart
- Silver: Larade/Patton
- Bronze: Ross/Sutton
- 8th: McInnes/Pickrell
- 9th: Loat/Smith